Route 140: Hobart to Bothwell

140
Bus service operated by O Driscoll Coaches
Telephone
(03) 6261 4653


What are the COVID impacts on Public Transport?



Place (click name)M-F
Hobart16:05
Glenorchy16:25
Brighton16:50
Pontville16:52
Mangalore16:56
Bagdad17:00
Dysart17:05
Kempton17:11
Melton Mowbray17:18
Apsley17:23
Bothwell17:35
Place (click name)M-F
Place (click name)M-F
Bothwell06:48
Apsley07:04
Melton Mowbray07:10
Kempton07:16
Dysart07:22
Bagdad07:27
Mangalore07:31
Pontville07:33
Brighton07:35
Glenorchy08:03
Hobart08:39
Place (click name)M-F
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.