Maryborough to Mundubbera and Monto

Bus service operated by North Burnett Transport Service
Telephone
1300 696 272
Place (click name)Fri
Maryborough14:35
Maryborough West15:00
Childers15:55
Dallarnil16:16
Biggenden16:29
Coalstoun Lakes16:45
Ban Ban Springs16:55
Gayndah17:15
Binjour17:40
Mundubbera18:00
Eidsvold18:45
Mulgildie19:40
Monto19:50
Place (click name)Fri
Place (click name)Fri
Monto05:40
Mulgildie05:50
Eidsvold06:45
Mundubbera07:32
Binjour07:50
Gayndah08:15
Ban Ban Springs08:35
Coalstoun Lakes08:45
Biggenden09:04
Dallarnil09:14
Childers09:45
Maryborough West10:37
Maryborough11:00
Place (click name)Fri
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.