Mundubbera to Bundaberg

Bus service operated by North Burnett Transport Service
Telephone
1300 696 272
Place (click name)Tu&Th
Mundubbera06:32
Binjour06:50
Gayndah07:15
Ban Ban Springs07:35
Coalstoun Lakes07:45
Biggenden08:04
Dallarnil08:14
Childers08:45
Bundaberg09:50
Place (click name)Tu&Th
Place (click name)Tu&Th
Bundaberg16:00
Childers16:45
Dallarnil17:05
Biggenden17:14
Coalstoun Lakes17:35
Ban Ban Springs17:45
Gayndah18:05
Binjour18:25
Mundubbera18:45
Place (click name)Tu&Th
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.