Melbourne to Adelaide

Bus service operated by Firefly Express
Telephone
1300 730 740
Place (click name)DailyDaily
Melbourne Southern Cross08:1520:15
Footscray20:30
Highpoint City20:40
Deer Park20:55
Melton21:20
Bacchus Marsh21:35
Ballarat22:10
Beaufort22:45
Ararat23:45
Stawell➀00:05
Horsham13:45➀00:50
Dimboola14:15➀01:20
Nhill15:20➀01:50
Kaniva15:45➀02:15
Bordertown15:45➀02:15
Keith16:10➀02:40
Tintinara16:55➀03:35
Tailem Bend17:55➀04:30
Murray Bridge18:15➀04:55
Mount Barker18:45➀05:20
Crafers19:00➀05:45
Adelaide Central Bus Station19:20➀06:00
Place (click name)DailyDaily
Place (click name)DailyDaily
Adelaide Central Bus Station07:1520:15
Crafers07:4020:30
Mount Barker07:5520:55
Murray Bridge08:2521:20
Tailem Bend08:4521:40
Tintinara10:1023:05
Keith10:3523:30
Bordertown11:0523:55
Kaniva12:05➀00:55
Nhill13:10➀01:20
Dimboola13:35➀01:50
Horsham14:15➀02:20
Stawell➀03:05
Ararat➀03:20
Beaufort➀04:25
Ballarat➀05:05
Bacchus Marsh➀05:35
Melton➀05:50
Deer Park➀06:05
Highpoint City➀07:00
Footscray➀06:50
Melbourne Southern Cross19:15➀06:35
Place (click name)DailyDaily
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.