Adelaide to Moonta and Yorke Peninsula

Bus service operated by Yorke Peninsula Coaches
Telephone
(08) 8821 2755
Place (click name)SatSuTWTSu&WPubHol MonPubHol MonM&FFriThuThuMonW&FW&FW&F
Adelaide Central Bus Station11:3017:0017:0017:0017:15
Prospect11:3817:0817:0817:08
Gepps Cross11:4517:1517:1517:1517:20
Bolivar11:5517:2517:2517:2517:25
Virginia12:1017:4017:4017:4017:40
Two Wells12:1817:4817:4817:4817:48
Mallala18:05
Owen18:15
Balaklava18:25
Dublin12:3518:0518:0518:20
Port Wakefield13:0018:2518:4018:2518:4018:45M&F
19:00
Kulpara13:2918:5518:5519:15
Paskeville13:3919:0519:0519:25
Kadina13:5419:1519:1519:3515:0010:4513:4515:30
Wallaroo14:0719:2919:3019:4515:1511:0014:0015:45
North Yelta14:1919:4019:4020:00
Moonta14:2219:4519:4520:0515:4011:3014:3016:10
Moonta Bay14:2519:5019:5020:10
Arthurton16:00
Port Clinton19:1019:1019:30
Ardrossan19:2519:2519:4516:2016:30
Pine Point20:00
Port Julia20:10
Port Vincent20:1509:4014:3017:00
Stansbury20:3009:55⇧14:1517:20
Wool Bay20:4010:10⇧14:00
Coobowie20:4510:20⇧13:50
Edithburgh20:5010:25⇧13:4517:45
Maitland19:5019:5016:45
South Kilkerran16:55
Point Pearce17:10
Port Victoria17:20
Urania20:0020:00
Minlaton20:1520:1509:1514:5517:50
BrentwoodWed
20:20
Hardwicke Bay20:25
Warooka20:40
YorketownSu&W
20:55
20:3521:0510:4015:2518:0018:15
Place (click name)SatSuTWTSu&WPubHol MonPubHol MonM&FM&FThuThuMonW&FW&FW&F
Place (click name)M&FWedM&FTue, Wed, Thu, SatFriSunSunPubHol MonW&FW&FW&FMonThuThu
Yorketown06:4506:4513:0007:4508:0008:4513:30
Warooka07:00
Hardwicke Bay07:10
Brentwood07:15
Minlaton07:3013:2508:1009:1514:55
Urania07:4013:45
Port Victoria08:40
Point Pearce08:50
South Kilkerran09:05
Maitland07:5513:5509:15
Edithburgh07:0008:1510:2513:45
Coobowie07:05⇧10:2013:50
Wool Bay07:10⇧10:1014:00
Stansbury07:2008:40⇧09:5514:15
Port Vincent07:3509:00⇧09:4014:30
Port Julia07:40
Pine Point07:50
Ardrossan08:1008:1014:1509:40
Port Clinton08:3008:3014:30
Arthurton09:3010:00
Moonta Bay07:4507:4513:1513:4513:45
Moonta07:4907:4913:1913:4913:4909:5011:3014:3010:20
North Yelta07:5307:5313:2313:5313:53
Wallaroo08:0508:0513:3514:0514:0510:1512:0015:0010:45
Kadina08:2008:2013:5014:2014:2010:3012:1515:1511:00
Paskeville08:3008:3014:0014:3014:30
Kulpara08:4008:4014:1014:4014:40
Port Wakefield09:0009:0009:1509:1514:4515:0015:1515:15
Dublin09:3515:0515:3515:35
Balaklava09:35
Owen09:45
Mallala09:55
Two Wells10:1009:5015:2015:5015:50
Virginia10:1509:5515:2515:5515:55
Bolivar10:3510:1515:4016:0516:05
Gepps Cross10:5010:3015:5516:1516:15
Prospect10:5510:3516:0016:2016:20
Adelaide Central Bus Station11:1010:5016:1516:3016:30
Place (click name)M&FWedM&FTue, Wed, Thu, SatFriSunSunPubHol MonW&FW&FW&FMonThuThu
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.