Newcastle to Dubbo

Bus service operated by Sid Fogg's
Telephone
(02) 4928 1088
Place (click name)MWF
Newcastle07:30
Maitland08:10
Branxton08:30
Singleton08:50
Muswellbrook09:25
Denman09:45
Sandy Hollow10:00
Merriwa11:00
Cassilis11:30
Dunedoo12:20
Dubbo13:20
Place (click name)MWF
Place (click name)MWF
Dubbo14:25
Dunedoo15:30
Cassilis16:15
Merriwa16:50
Sandy Hollow17:15
Denman18:00
Muswellbrook18:20
Singleton18:50
Branxton19:15
Maitland19:30
Newcastle20:05
Place (click name)MWF
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.