Perth to Port Hedland via Newman

Bus service operated by Integrity Coachlines
Telephone
(08) 9274 7464
Place (click name)Tue
Perth21:00
Midland21:30
New Norcia22:55
Walebing23:20
Miling23:50
Dalwallinu➀00:25
Wubin➀00:50
Mount Gibson➀01:45
Paynes Find➀02:45
Mount Magnet➀04:30
Cue➀06:00
Bluebird Mine➀06:45
Meekatharra➀07:20
Karalundi➀08:45
Plutonic Mine➀10:05
Kumarina➀10:50
Newman➀13:05
Wittenoom➀15:50
South Hedland➀18:40
Port Hedland➀19:00
Place (click name)Wed
Place (click name)Thu
Port Hedland09:00
South Hedland09:30
Wittenoom12:45
Newman15:30
Kumarina18:00
Plutonic Mine18:50
Karalundi20:10
Meekatharra21:10
Bluebird Mine21:20
Cue22:15
Mount Magnet23:30
Paynes FindFri
➀01:05
Mount Gibson➀02:00
Wubin➀02:50
Dalwallinu➀03:10
Miling➀03:50
Walebing➀04:15
New Norcia➀04:40
Midland➀06:00
Perth➀06:30
Place (click name)Fri
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.