Cairns to Cooktown via Cape Tribulation

Bus service operated by Trans North
Telephone
(07) 4061 7944
Place (click name)MWF
Cairns07:00
Smithfield07:15
Trinity Beach07:20
Kewarra Beach07:25
Palm Cove07:30
Port Douglas08:10
Mossman08:30
Wonga Beach09:15
Daintree River09:25
Cow Bay09:55
Cape Tribulation10:00
Wujal11:45
Rossville12:20
Helenvale12:25
Mungumby12:30
Cooktown12:50
Place (click name)MWF
Place (click name)TTSa
Cooktown07:30
Mungumby07:45
Helenvale07:50
Rossville07:55
Wujal08:40
Cape Tribulation10:10
Cow Bay10:25
Daintree River10:40
Wonga Beach11:00
Mossman12:15
Port Douglas12:35
Palm Cove12:55
Kewarra Beach
Trinity Beach13:05
Smithfield13:10
Cairns13:30
Place (click name)TTSa
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.