Tamworth to Coffs Harbour & Port Macquarie

Bus service operated by New England Coaches
Telephone
(02) 6732 1051
Place (click name)MWF
Tamworth06:00
Kootingal06:10
Moonbi06:15
Bendemeer06:30
Uralla07:05
University of New England07:20
Armidale07:40
Ebor08:50
Dorrigo09:20
Bellingen10:10
Urunga10:30
Coffs Harbour (Railway Station)11:15
Place (click name)MWF
Place (click name)MWF
Coffs Harbour (Railway Station)16:10
Urunga
Bellingen17:00
Dorrigo17:30
Ebor18:15
Armidale19:15
University of New England19:35
Uralla19:50
Bendemeer20:35
Moonbi20:40
Kootingal20:45
Tamworth21:00
Place (click name)MWF
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.