Newcastle to Port Macquarie

Bus service operated by Holiday Coast Connections
Place (click name)M-Sa
Port Macquarie07:00
Lake Cathie07:15
Bonny Hills07:25
Laurieton07:40
Kew07:50
Johns River07:50
Coopernook08:00
Taree08:20
Hallidays Point08:40
Tuncurry09:05
Forster⇧08:55
Nabiac09:30
Bulahdelah10:00
Tea Gardens10:15
Newcastle Airport (Williamtown)10:45
Newcastle11:15
Newcastle University11:30
Place (click name)M-Sa
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.