Table 5311

Karoonda to Berri via Lameroo

Telephone
(08) 8532 2633


What are the COVID impacts on Public Transport?



LinkSA buses across SA are running to normal timetables.

[Updated Sat 25-Apr-2020 ]

Place (click name)Thu
Karoonda08:00
Marama08:20
Kulkami08:30
Lameroo08:55
Parilla09:05
Pinnaroo09:25
Peebinga09:50
Paruna10:15
Loxton10:45
Berri11:05
Place (click name)Thu
Place (click name)Thu
Berri14:25
Loxton14:45
Paruna15:15
Peebinga15:40
Pinnaroo16:05
Parilla16:25
Lameroo16:35
Kulkami17:00
Marama17:10
Karoonda17:30
Place (click name)Thu
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.