Maps
➤ Home
➤ National Rail Map
➤ Northern NSW rail map
➤ Victoria & Sth NSW rail map
➤ Queensland rail map
➤ WA, SA & NT rail map
➤ Sydney rail map
➤ Melbourne rail map
➤ Brisbane rail map
➤ Adelaide rail map
➤ Perth rail map
Timetables
➤ Transport Nearby Right Now
➤ Sydney-Melbourne (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Sydney-Canberra (NSW Trainlink Xplorer)
➤ Sydney-Brisbane (NSW Trainlink XPT)
➤ Brisbane-Cairns (Spirit of Queensland)
➤ Brisbane-Charleville (The Westlander)
➤ Brisbane-Longreach (Spirit of the Outback)
➤ Townsville-Mt Isa (The Inlander)
➤ Melbourne-Adelaide (The Overland)
➤ Sydney-Perth (The Indian Pacific)
➤ Adelaide-Darwin (The Ghan)
➤ Perth-Kalgoorlie (The Prospector)
Journey Planner
➤ Transport Nearby Now
➤ Journey Planner
➤ Train trips from Sydney
➤ Train trips from Melbourne
➤ Train trips from Brisbane
➤ Train trips from Adelaide
➤ Train trips from Perth
➤ Train trips from Canberra
➤ Train trips from Cairns
➤ Day Trips from Sydney
➤ Day Trips from Melbourne
➤ Day Trips from Brisbane
Fares
➤ Fares & Tickets
➤ Rail Passes
➤ Book Online now
➤ Take your car
Contact
➤ About Us
➤ Buy maps
➤ Twitter
➤ Facebook
➤ Email

VLine route Melbourne - Bendigo Via Sunbury 14 Sep 2017

BACK



Stop nameTime
Southern Cross Railway Station (Melbourne City)22:52
Footscray Railway Station (Footscray)22:59
Sunbury Railway Station (Sunbury)23:23
Clarkefield Railway Station (Clarkefield)23:30
Riddells Creek Railway Station (Riddells Creek)23:35
Gisborne Railway Station (New Gisborne)23:41
Macedon Railway Station (Macedon)23:45
Woodend Railway Station (Woodend)23:51
Kyneton Railway Station (Kyneton)23:58
Malmsbury Railway Station (Malmsbury)24:04
Castlemaine Railway Station (Castlemaine)24:17
Kangaroo Flat Railway Station (Kangaroo Flat)24:33
Bendigo Railway Station (Bendigo)24:42
Stop nameTime

BACK