Canberra to Thredbo

Bus service operated by Transborder Coaches
Telephone
(02) 6299 3722
Place (click name)Fri,Sat,Sun Winter
Belconnen05:20
Canberra (Civic)05:35
Woden05:50
Calwell06:10
Cooma07:10
Berridale07:30
Jindabyne07:50
Bullocks Flat08:20
Thredbo09:10
Place (click name)Fri,Sat,Sun Winter
Place (click name)Fri,Sat,Sun Winter
Thredbo16:30
Bullocks Flat17:00
Jindabyne17:30
Berridale
Cooma18:15
Calwell19:15
Woden19:35
Canberra (Civic)19:50
Belconnen20:05
Place (click name)Fri,Sat,Sun Winter
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.