Melbourne to Sydney

Bus service operated by Firefly Express
Telephone
1300 730 740
Place (click name)Daily
Footscray18:10
Melbourne Southern Cross19:00
Campbellfield19:20
Seymour20:20
Euroa20:50
Benalla21:20
Wangaratta21:50
Albury22:35
Wagga Wagga➀00:40
Gundagai➀01:35
Yass➀03:05
Goulburn➀03:55
Mittagong➀04:55
Liverpool➀05:55
Parramatta➀06:20
Sydney Central➀07:00
Place (click name)Daily
Place (click name)Daily
Sydney Central19:00
Parramatta19:40
Liverpool20:05
Mittagong21:05
Goulburn22:05
Yass23:30
Gundagai➀00:25
Wagga Wagga➀01:25
Albury➀03:25
Wangaratta➀04:15
Benalla➀04:45
Euroa➀05:15
Seymour➀05:45
Campbellfield➀06:40
Melbourne Southern Cross➀07:00
Footscray➀07:15
Place (click name)Daily
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.