Brisbane to Kingaroy and Murgon

Bus service operated by Purser's Coaches
Telephone
(07) 4168 1533


What are the COVID impacts on Public Transport?



Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-F
Caboolture16:30
Wamuran16:45
Woodford17:00
Kilcoy17:20
Moore17:45
Blackbutt07:3018:00
Yarraman07:4018:15
Nanango07:5518:30
Kingaroy08:3008:4515:0018:50
Wooroolin09:0015:2519:00
Tingoora09:1015:30
Wondai09:2015:4519:15
Murgon09:3016:0019:30
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-F
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-F
Murgon07:0007:4014:00
Wondai07:1008:0014:15
Tingoora08:0514:20
Wooroolin07:2008:1514:25
Kingaroy07:4008:3514:4015:10
Nanango08:0515:40
Yarraman08:2016:05
Blackbutt08:3516:20
Moore08:55
Kilcoy09:15
Woodford09:35
Wamuran09:45
Caboolture10:00
Place (click name)M-FM-FM-FM-F
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.