Emerald to Mackay

Bus service operated by Mackay Transit
Telephone
(07) 4957 3330


What are the COVID impacts on Public Transport?



Place (click name)Daily
Emerald05:45
Capella06:25
Clermont07:10
Moranbah08:30
Coppabella09:30
Nebo10:10
Eton11:00
Walkerston11:20
Mackay11:30
Place (click name)Daily
Place (click name)Daily
Mackay13:45
Walkerston13:55
Eton14:10
Nebo15:00
Coppabella15:45
Moranbah16:15
Clermont18:05
Capella18:45
Emerald19:20
Place (click name)Daily
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.