Table 2453

Tamworth to Coffs Harbour & Port Macquarie

Telephone
(02) 6732 1051


What are the COVID impacts on Public Transport?



New England Coaches services from Tamworth to Warwick and Tamworth to Coffs Harbour are suspended due to Covid border closures

[Updated Sun 11-Oct-2020 ]

Place (click name)MWF
Tamworth06:00
Kootingal06:10
Moonbi06:15
Bendemeer06:30
Uralla07:05
University of New England07:20
Armidale07:40
Ebor08:50
Dorrigo09:20
Bellingen10:10
Urunga10:30
Coffs Harbour (Railway Station)11:15
Place (click name)MWF
Place (click name)MWF
Coffs Harbour (Railway Station)16:10
Urunga
Bellingen17:00
Dorrigo17:30
Ebor18:15
Armidale19:15
University of New England19:35
Uralla19:50
Bendemeer20:35
Moonbi20:40
Kootingal20:45
Tamworth21:00
Place (click name)MWF
Click any station name to see all the routes to that place.